IF YOU FIND ANY ERRORS OR WANT US TO AD ADDITIONAL INFO, EMAIL US AT chris@iwasatthegame.com





OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME WL RECORD (since 1957)
FOOTBALL

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME WL RECORD (since 1957)
FOOTBALL

TEAMYearsGamesWinsLossesTies
Page size:
 456 items in 10 pages
Ada1957-20217795572211
Adair1969-20216003832152
Afton1957-20216743453245
Agra2007-20137017530
Alex1957-20216243652545
Allen1957-20216743263435
Altus1957-20217053992997
Alva1957-20216713163505
Anadarko1957-20216833153671
Antlers1957-20216682753867
Apache1957-20216643762817
Ardmore1957-20217354672626
Ardmore Douglass1957-196812479414
Arkoma1973-20213451601832
Atoka1957-20216432264143
Balko1958-20216283852421
Barnsdall1957-202168129037813
Bartlesville1957-20216652973635
Bartlesville College1967-19759243472
Bartlesville Sooner1967-198114659825
Beaver1957-20216693233415
Beggs1957-20217194163030
Berryhill1957-20217084422642
Bethany1957-20216973553393
Bethel1987-20213461102360
Big Cabin1976-199112932970
Big Pasture1958-196911130765
Billings1957-20044401972394
Bishop Kelley1958-2021262172900
Bishop McGuinness1957-20217284532696
Bixby1957-20217324612692
Blackwell1957-20216572284218
Blackwell Christian1986-19875140
Blanchard1957-20216993703236
Bluejacket1972-20214772262501
Boise City1957-20216302264013
Bokoshe2005-202111624920
Booker T Washington1957-20217135161925
Boulevard Christian2009-2012276210
Bowlegs1957-20216452104323
Braman1957-20103471521914
Bray-Doyle1976-20214491393100
Bridge Creek1988-2021338932450
Bristow1957-20217274532740
Broken Arrow1957-20217034092859
Broken Bow1957-20217274742494
Buffalo1957-20216663263391
Burns Flat-Dill City1960-20216482843595
Butner1963-19963421092276
Cache1970-20215352323012