IF YOU FIND ANY ERRORS OR WANT US TO AD ADDITIONAL INFO, EMAIL US AT chris@iwasatthegame.com





OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME WL RECORD (since 1957)
FOOTBALL

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME WL RECORD (since 1957)
FOOTBALL

TEAMYearsGamesWinsLossesTies
Page size:
 456 items in 10 pages
Ada1957-20207695542141
Adair1969-20205873762092
Afton1957-20206643443155
Agra2007-20137017530
Alex1957-20206133622465
Allen1957-20206643243355
Altus1957-20206943982897
Alva1957-20206593123425
Anadarko1957-20206723103611
Antlers1957-20206562663837
Apache1957-20206643762817
Ardmore1957-20207244582606
Ardmore Douglass1957-196812479414
Arkoma1973-20203341521802
Atoka1957-20206322214083
Balko1958-20206113722381
Barnsdall1957-202067128537313
Bartlesville1957-20206552953555
Bartlesville College1967-19759243472
Bartlesville Sooner1967-198114659825
Beaver1957-20206583223315
Beggs1957-20207024042980
Berryhill1957-20206964332612
Bethany1957-20206853473353
Bethel1987-20203351022330
Big Cabin1976-199112932970
Big Pasture1958-196911130765
Billings1957-20044401972394
Bishop Kelley1958-2020250166840
Bishop McGuinness1957-20207134442636
Bixby1957-20207164452692
Blackwell1957-20206482254158
Blackwell Christian1986-19875140
Blanchard1957-20206863623186
Bluejacket1972-20204662202451
Boise City1957-20206182203953
Bokoshe2005-202011624920
Booker T Washington1957-20207015071895
Boulevard Christian2009-2012276210
Bowlegs1957-20206342084233
Braman1957-20103471521914
Bray-Doyle1976-20204381383000
Bridge Creek1988-2020328912370
Bristow1957-20207154442710
Broken Arrow1957-20206914012819
Broken Bow1957-20207154662454
Buffalo1957-20206553223321
Burns Flat-Dill City1960-20206362763555
Butner1963-19963421092276
Cache1970-20205242302922