OKLAHOMA High School Football State Championships Champions



IF YOU FIND ANY ERRORS OR WANT US TO AD ADDITIONAL INFO, EMAIL US AT chris@iwasatthegame.com





OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SEASON OFFENSE/DEFENSE
2019 SEASON

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SEASON OFFENSE/DEFENSE
2019 SEASON

TEAMW-LOffOPPGDefDPPGDIFF
BARTLESVILLE5-730425.337331.1-5.8
Booker T Washington7-437434.018316.617.4
BROKEN ARROW5-744637.242735.61.6
CAPITOL HILL1-8485.344849.8-44.5
CHOCTAW8-037346.611514.432.2
DEER CREEK9-247743.414313.030.4
EDMOND MEMORIAL3-728828.836236.2-7.4
EDMOND NORTH2-818618.641441.4-22.8
EDMOND SANTA FE0-913715.225628.4-13.2
ENID6-632627.244036.7-9.5
LAWTON7-442538.626424.014.6
MOORE4-639339.341741.7-2.4
MUSKOGEE10-248340.321317.822.5
OWASSO7-431728.828626.02.8
PONCA CITY3-517421.820225.3-3.5
PUTNAM CITY NORTH2-816016.035635.6-19.6
PUTNAM CITY WEST2-716418.230634.0-15.8
SAND SPRINGS5-529829.834734.7-4.9
SOUTHMOORE0-88010.047559.4-49.4
STILLWATER12-059949.914512.137.8
TAHLEQUAH3-719519.531431.4-11.9
U. S. GRANT0-970.854160.1-59.3
WESTMOORE3-513216.520926.1-9.6
YUKON0-99911.036240.2-29.2