OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall - End of Fall Season)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall - End of Fall Season)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

#COACHLATEST TEAMLastYearsWL
Page size:
 1393 items in 14 pages
1Bowen, Billy **SILO2022362191420
2Collins, EddieLATTA2021442122742
3Bowen, MurlAsher2008402115349
4Scales, DarylLookeba Sickles2014311836610
5Booth, TreyRED OAK2021291514458
6Turner, Larry **OWASSO2022401222274
7Druba, GregCanadian2008261191369
8Bowen, RandyKIOWA2019301176811
9Simon, EadROFF2021231120300
10Edwards, RoyVerden2009321103771
11Fisher, BillSperry2009381077394
12Claborn, BillWright City2013291042508
13Barton, TimSTILWELL2019351034293
14Turner, JohnWynnewood2008251013505
15Brown, CooperCrowder2008231008477
16Ward, RoyKiowa200823968448
17Morgan, DannyJENKS201841963470
18Miller, RaySterling200822962376
19Dale, DwayneATOKA202136932566
20Crawford, DougCimarron200828917585
21Hoffman, Donnie **RIPLEY202221874475
22Schwartz, John D.Moore200827858211
23Powell, L.J.Chickasha200843857559
24Wellington, TonyRoff200823849603
25Reimers, KirkMoss201122848387
26Burt, ChrisOktaha201118842318
27Case, MikePreston200934839538
28Weller, Clay **TUPELO202222837440
29Smith, RandyRIVERSIDE202138834488
30Barrett, RichardMoss201123819422
31McIntosh, Jeremy **HAMMON202222813499
32Woolbright, BinkBray-Doyle200821802467
33Gilbert, JoeBarnsdall200848801539
34Gaunt, Kelly **CLINTON202232791405
35Billings, GaryHeavener200824788390
36Reeder, Tony **COLLINSVILLE202229785358
37Geurkink, PatMannford201624783589
38Edelen, JimGracemont200825782255
39Wisley, RodHeritage Hall201031760441
39James, Kevin **YUKON202230760323
41Jones, TerryPreston200827757310
41Sanford, JerryDALE201817757258
43Gore, Brad **ENID202222755503
44Morgan, John **MARLOW202221754272
45Clay, Michael **RATTAN202218746362
46Cook, JoeBishop McGuinness200830737355
47Jones, JeffCENTRAL MARLOW201821731497
48Vermillion, SonnyColbert200829724325
49Crossley, Mike **NEWCASTLE202235721404
50Rodden, Kevin **OKTAHA202223715332
51Osborne, Gerald **PRYOR202229711318
52Fowler, JoeDewar201629710372
53Cumbie, JackieMcAlester201329704421
54Schwarz, JimOkarche20159701354
55Streater, Shawn **BYNG202219695193
56Fleming, DickKonawa200822690305
57Foster, Pat **METRO CHRISTIAN202231687266
58Furer, KeithHenryetta201522679195
59Cartwright, Alan **SOPER202219677321
60Romine, Kevin **NEW LIMA202220673404
61Blackburn, Bobby **CORDELL202234664382
61Sangirardi, PeteNorman201431664421
63Gaunt, ToddWEATHERFORD202123661214
64Graham, Cheyenne **AMBER-POCASSET202219658424
65Fairchild, Sheldon **KIEFER202234655457
66Brockman, John **VIAN202225652270
67Gibbs, Chris **ANTLERS202214651331
68Payne, BrentClaremore201528647264
69Riesen, David **PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE202222643170
70Teafatiller, Rickey **CALERA202216641231
71Castle, EricLeedey201512640258
72Evans, SteveTurner200813634335
73Sockey, JonHOWE202021633387
74Qualls, MarkSTRATFORD201930631305
75Long, JohnClayton20121562990
76Bouher, BretTAHLEQUAH202132627446
77Smallwood, LeeRattan200928625267
78Megli, RichardHammon200819623211
78Riley, ElwoodShattuck200826623237
80Griggs, Ludy **UNION CITY202220622350
81Gazelle, TonyGlencoe201313610317
82Teasley, CharlesWeatherford200823609281
83Pickard, KenEmpire200821608345
84Havenstrite, WinstonNewcastle200828607267
84Gaines, DennisHarrah200828607268
86Patterson, MikeHoldenville200830603390
86Dobson, Shannon **BROKEN ARROW202223603249
88Yock, EdCATOOSA201935601356
89Craft, MarkChoctaw201425597415
90Ballard, KeachColbert200811580225
91Winters, Weston **NAVAJO202217579285
92Scott, DougRipley200811574230
93Lynch, SteveBeggs200824567241
94Dozier, WayneCarl Albert201517563162
95Powell, AndyCarney200813557241
95Elkouri, PaulCHICKASHA201922557392
97Baldridge, BobLocust Grove200824556310
98Nelson, ColbyArnett201012553223
99Hutson, BillSAND SPRINGS201722552449
99Chapell, JonGuthrie201424552385